KontaktKontaktDeutsch
  • Home
  • News
  • Marktdaten
  • Teilnehmer
  • Emittenten
  • Investoren
  • Profil
 
 
 

Anleihen

TitelWährungDatum
2 % RENTEN 16-21USD06.12.2016
0 GIV 16-22 /ZCHF05.12.2016
0.625 GIV 16-31 /ZCHF05.12.2016
0.25 BDC 16-24 /ZCHF01.12.2016
1.875 SCMNVX 21 /EEEUR01.12.2016
2.875 ROSW 21 /EBUSD01.12.2016
1.50 UBSGFUJE 16-24EUR30.11.2016
0.35 BS 16-25 /ZCHF29.11.2016
2.75 GAZPROM 16-21 /ZCHF29.11.2016
Zinsstrukturkurven  
Land
  Laden...
 
Marktindikatoren
SymbolAktuellDiff.
SBI T135.740.04%
SBI Domestic139.540.06%
SBI Dom Gov223.140.05%
SBI Foreign131.140.01%
USD/CHF1.0076-0.26%
EUR/CHF1.0828-0.00%
GBP/CHF1.2700-0.80%