KontaktKontaktDeutsch
  • Home
  • News
  • Marktdaten
  • Teilnehmer
  • Emittenten
  • Investoren
  • Profil
 
 
 

Anleihen

TitelWährungDatum
0.15 SWISSCAR2 16-26 /ZCHF03.05.2016
0.30 SCABS 16-26 /ZCHF03.05.2016
0.375 EFIAG 16-21 /ZCHF03.05.2016
1.125 SWISSCAR2 16-26 /ZCHF03.05.2016
1 MCD 23 /EEEUR29.04.2016
0.375 PSP 16-26 /ZCHF28.04.2016
0.40 KT GE 16-36 /ZCHF26.04.2016
0.125 PB S627 16-28 /ZCHF21.04.2016
0.375 PB S628 16-32 /ZCHF21.04.2016
Zinsstrukturkurven  
Land
  Laden...
 
Marktindikatoren
SymbolAktuellDiff.
SBI T137.35-0.01%
SBI Domestic141.59-0.02%
SBI Dom Gov227.40-0.03%
SBI Foreign131.830.00%
USD/CHF0.95690.25%
EUR/CHF1.09980.14%
GBP/CHF1.3872-0.02%