KontaktKontaktDeutsch
  • Home
  • News
  • Marktdaten
  • Teilnehmer
  • Emittenten
  • Investoren
  • Profil
 
 
 

Anleihen

TitelWährungDatum
0 PZ T2 15-20 /ZCHF22.07.2016
0.05 PZ T2 16-26 /ZCHF22.07.2016
0.30 PZ T2 16-31 /ZCHF22.07.2016
2.20 TEVAPF 21 /EBUSD21.07.2016
2.80 TEVAPF 23 /EBUSD21.07.2016
0.50 EIDG T2 16-58 /ZCHF14.07.2016
3.125 CSGF 16-20USD14.07.2016
3.125 CCLAU 22 /EAAUD13.07.2016
0 APPENZELL 16-31 /ZCHF13.07.2016
Zinsstrukturkurven  
Land
  Laden...
 
Marktindikatoren
SymbolAktuellDiff.
SBI T138.99-0.01%
SBI Domestic143.63-0.02%
SBI Dom Gov233.47-0.02%
SBI Foreign132.720.02%
USD/CHF0.98750.13%
EUR/CHF1.0837-0.31%
GBP/CHF1.2938-0.64%