KontaktKontaktDeutsch
  • Home
  • News
  • Marktdaten
  • Teilnehmer
  • Emittenten
  • Investoren
  • Profil
 
 
 

Anleihen

TitelWährungDatum
0 LILLY 16-18 /ZCHF23.05.2016
0.15 LILLY 16-24 /ZCHF23.05.2016
0.45 LILLY 16-28 /ZCHF23.05.2016
2.25 EUF 05-16CHF20.05.2016
0.375 TG KB 16-31 /ZCHF19.05.2016
3 RABOBK 21 /EAAUD18.05.2016
0 PB S630 16-22 /ZCHF18.05.2016
0.125 PB S631 16-27 /ZCHF18.05.2016
3.625 ANZ 22 /EEEUR18.05.2016
Zinsstrukturkurven  
Land
  Laden...
 
Marktindikatoren
SymbolAktuellDiff.
SBI T137.420.02%
SBI Domestic141.660.04%
SBI Dom Gov227.630.06%
SBI Foreign131.90-0.01%
USD/CHF0.9912-0.22%
EUR/CHF1.1054-0.11%
GBP/CHF1.45860.38%