ContactContactEnglish
  • Home
  • News
  • Market Data
  • Participants
  • Issuers
  • Investors
  • Profile
 
 
 

Bonds

TitleCurrencyDate
1.005 MFINAN 17-23 /ZCHF24.03.2017
0 UBSGFS 17-23 /ZUSD23.03.2017
3.491 UBSGFS 17-23 /ZUSD23.03.2017
4.253 UBSGFS 17-28 /ZUSD23.03.2017
0.60 KT GE 17-38 /ZCHF22.03.2017
0 ROK 17-18 /ZCHF21.03.2017
0.10 ROK 17-24 /ZCHF21.03.2017
0.45 ROK 17-29 /ZCHF21.03.2017
3.875 CSG 17-99 /ZCHF21.03.2017
Yield Curves  
Country
  Loading...
 
Market Indicators
SymbolLastChange
SBI T135.770.03%
SBI Domestic T139.550.04%
SBI Dom Gov T222.370.06%
SBI Foreign T131.22-0.01%
USD/CHF0.9914-0.20%
EUR/CHF1.0706-0.05%
GBP/CHF1.2364-0.59%