ContactContactEnglish
  • Home
  • News
  • Market Data
  • Participants
  • Issuers
  • Investors
  • Profile
 
 
 

Bonds

TitleCurrencyDate
0.625 FLUGH 17-29 /ZCHF23.05.2017
0.125 PB S648 17-24 /ZCHF22.05.2017
0.625 PB S649 17-35 /ZCHF22.05.2017
0.50 CG 17-24 /ZCHF18.05.2017
1.75 DAIGR 22 /ENNOK18.05.2017
0.625 UBSGFS 17-24 /ZCHF17.05.2017
1.25 JABHOL 24 /EEEUR16.05.2017
2 JABHOL 28 /EEEUR16.05.2017
0.50 EIDG 17-55 /ZCHF11.05.2017
Yield Curves  
Country
  Loading...
 
Market Indicators
SymbolLastChange
SBI T136.39-0.07%
SBI Domestic T140.25-0.07%
SBI Dom Gov T223.76-0.06%
SBI Foreign T131.70-0.05%
USD/CHF0.9739-0.20%
EUR/CHF1.09250.10%
GBP/CHF1.2624-0.23%