ContactContactEnglish
  • Home
  • News
  • Market Data
  • Participants
  • Issuers
  • Investors
  • Profile
 
 
 

Bonds

Yield Curves  
Country
  Loading...
 
Market Indicators
SymbolLastChange
SBI T137.420.06%
SBI Domestic T141.560.06%
SBI Dom Gov T227.050.11%
SBI Foreign T132.140.04%
USD/CHF0.9973-0.14%
EUR/CHF1.0674-0.28%
GBP/CHF1.2763-0.26%