ContactContactEnglish
  • Home
  • News
  • Market Data
  • Participants
  • Issuers
  • Investors
  • Profile
 
 
 

Bonds

TitleCurrencyDate
0.20 FIDIS 17-20 /ZCHF21.07.2017
3.50 IADB 24 /EZNZD20.07.2017
0.375 JNLGF 17-25 /ZCHF19.07.2017
1.125 BANSAN 17-27 /ZCHF19.07.2017
2.25 GAZPROM 17-22 /ZCHF19.07.2017
1.25 BKCSG 17-25EUR17.07.2017
0.17 KOREA EXP 17-25 /ZCHF14.07.2017
0.25 PZ S496 17-25 /ZCHF14.07.2017
3.50 CCLAU 24 /EAAUD13.07.2017
Yield Curves  
Country
  Loading...
 
Market Indicators
SymbolLastChange
SBI T135.760.15%
SBI Domestic T139.500.17%
SBI Dom Gov T222.150.28%
SBI Foreign T131.310.08%
USD/CHF0.9452-0.67%
EUR/CHF1.1028-0.32%
GBP/CHF1.2283-0.51%