ContactContactEnglish
  • Home
  • News
  • Market Data
  • Participants
  • Issuers
  • Investors
  • Profile
 
 
 

Bonds

TitleCurrencyDate
3 GATEFIN 17-22 /ZCHF24.02.2017
0.40 SOGE 17-22 /ZCHF21.02.2017
0.11 AKB 17-24 /ZCHF20.02.2017
0.375 PZ 17-27 /ZCHF20.02.2017
0.50 PZ 17-32 /ZCHF20.02.2017
ADUNO VA 17-19 /ZCHF20.02.2017
0.30 FR KB 17-27 /ZCHF16.02.2017
5 SANPHAR 17-22 /ZCHF16.02.2017
5.25 RALFP 22 /EEEUR16.02.2017
Yield Curves  
Country
  Loading...
 
Market Indicators
SymbolLastChange
SBI T137.280.18%
SBI Domestic T141.320.21%
SBI Dom Gov T226.480.25%
SBI Foreign T132.220.11%
USD/CHF1.00750.11%
EUR/CHF1.0641-0.08%
GBP/CHF1.2549-0.64%