KontaktKontaktDeutsch
  • Home
  • News
  • Marktdaten
  • Teilnehmer
  • Emittenten
  • Investoren
  • Profil
  • SMI

    8375.08+0.63%
  • SLI

    1282.11+0.58%
  • SPI

    8205.66+0.66%
  • SMIM

    1652.83+0.56%
  • SXI Life

    2127.72+1.13%
  • SBI

    126.73-0.09%

Contents: shares

ams AG, Unterpremstätten (A) AMS AT0000920863
Meyer Burger Technology AG MBTN CH0108503795
Pargesa Holding S.A., Genf PARG CH0021783391
Bank Linth LLB AG, Uznach LINN CH0001307757
Zuger Kantonalbank ZG CH0001308904
Pax-Anlage AG, Basel PAXN CH0002178348
Villars Holding AG, Freiburg VILN CH0002609656
ShaPE Capital AG, Pfäffikon SZ SHPNE CH0048326620
Schweiz. Nationalbank, Bern SNBN CH0001319265
Graubündner Kantonalbank, Chur GRKP CH0001340204
Banque Privée Edmond de Rothschild S.A., Genf RLD CH0001347498
Accu Holding AG, Emmenbrücke ACUN CH0001366332
Basellandschaftliche Kantonalbank, Liestal BLKB CH0001473559
APG SGA SA APGN CH0019107025
CI Com S.A., Genève CIE CH0001625810
Georg Fischer AG, Schaffhausen FI-N CH0001752309
Cham Paper Group Holding AG, Cham CPGN CH0001931853
Loeb Holding AG, Bern LOEP CH0002045497
Alpine Select AG, Zug ALPN CH0019199550
Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft, Wolfsburg VW DE0007664005
Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft, Wolfsburg VW-V DE0007664039
Danone, Paris DAN FR0000120644
Compagnie de Saint-Gobain, Paris La Défense GOB FR0000125007
Schlumberger Limited, New York SLB AN8068571086
ProgressNow! Invest AG, Frauenfeld PRON CH0010510862
Royal Bank of Canada, Montreal RY CA7800871021
Von Roll Holding AG, Zürich ROL CH0003245351
Mikron Holding AG, Biel MIKN CH0003390066
Warteck Invest AG, Basel WARN CH0002619481
Kuoni Reisen Holding AG, Zürich KUNN CH0003504856
Forbo Holding AG, Baar FORN CH0003541510
Abbott Laboratories, Illinois ABT US0028241000
Baker Hughes Incorporated, Houston BHI US0572241075
Baxter International Inc., Deerfield BAX US0718131099
Caterpillar Inc., Peoria CAT US1491231015
General Electric Co., Fairfield GE US3696041033
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co., Akron (Ohio) GT US3825501014
Lilly (Eli) and Company, Indianapolis LLY US5324571083
PG & E Corporation, San Francisco PCG US69331C1080
PepsiCo Inc., New York PEP US7134481081
Pfizer Inc., New York PFE US7170811035
Swmtl Holding AG in Liq SMET CH0002572268
Ypsomed Holding AG, Burgdorf YPSN CH0019396990
Zwahlen & Mayr AG, Aigle ZWM CH0002661731
Hypothekarbank Lenzburg AG, Lenzburg HBLN CH0001341608
Phoenix Mecano AG, Stein am Rhein PM CH0002187810
Valora Holding AG, Muttenz (vormals Merkur Holding AG) VALN CH0002088976
Conzzeta AG CZH CH0002657986
Intersport PSC Holding AG, Ostermundigen IHSN CH0000140787
Walliser Kantonalbank, Sitten WKB CH0000288735
3M Company, St. Paul MMM US88579Y1010
Banque Cantonale de Genève BCGE CH0001642682
I.P.S. Innovative Packaging Solutions AG, Baar IPS CH0002013826
Valartis Group AG, Baar ZG VLRT CH0001840450
Emmi AG, Luzern EMMN CH0012829898
Perrot Duval Holding S.A., Genève PED CH0002906912
Perrot Duval Holding S.A., Freiburg PEDP CH0002906938
BEKB / BCBE, Bern BEKN CH0009691608
Airesis SA, Clarens AIRE CH0010947627
Carlo Gavazzi Holding AG, Steinhausen GAV CH0011003594
Crealogix Holding AG, Zürich CLXN CH0011115703
Tamedia AG, Zürich TAMN CH0011178255
Ascom Holding AG, Bern ASCN CH0011339204
Inficon Holding AG, Syracuse IFCN CH0011029946
SHL Telemedicine Ltd., Tel Aviv SHLTN IL0010855885
Orell Füssli Holding AG, Zürich OFN CH0003420806
Rieter Holding AG, Winterthur RIEN CH0003671440
Highlight Event and Entertainment AG, Düdingen HLEE CH0003583256
BELIMO Holding AG, Hinwil BEAN CH0001503199
Banque Profil de Gestion S.A., Genève BPDG CH0002492293
Bell AG, Basel BELL CH0004410418
Sociedad Comercial del Plata S.A. (Cadelplata), Buenos Aires CADN ARP290071876
Compagnie financière Tradition S.A., Lausanne CFT CH0014345117
Hügli Holding AG, Steinach HUE CH0004647951
Società Elettrica Sopracenerina SA (SES), Locarno SOPN CH0004699440
PubliGroupe AG, Lausanne PUBN CH0004626302
Schlatter Industries AG, Schlieren STRN CH0002277314
Altin AG, Baar ALTN CH0014424524
Elma Electronic AG, Wetzikon ELMN CH0005319162
SCHMOLZ+BICKENBACH AG STLN CH0005795668
Siegfried Holding AG, Zofingen SFZN CH0014284498
Castle Alternative Invest AG, Pfäffikon CASN CH0005092751
Bondpartners S.A., Lausanne BON CH0006227414
Vetropack Holding AG, Bülach VET CH0006227612
Pelikan Holding AG, Baar PEL CH0006328758
Interroll Holding AG, San Antonio INRN CH0006372897
New Venturetec AG, Steinhausen NEV CH0007036830
Infranor Inter AG, Zürich INI CH0007249102
Starrag Group Holding AG, Rorschacherberg STGN CH0002361068
Datacolor AG, Luzern DCN CH0008531045
Cicor Technologies Ltd., Boudry CICN CH0008702190
Adval Tech Holding AG, Niederwangen ADVN CH0008967926
Barry Callebaut AG, Zürich BARN CH0009002962
Schaffner Holding AG, Luterbach SAHN CH0009062099
Basler Kantonalbank, Basel BSKP CH0009236461
Feintool International Holding AG, Lyss FTON CH0009320091
EEII AG EEII CH0007162958
Dottikon ES Holding AG, Dottikon DESN CH0020739006
Charles Vögele Holding AG, Pfäffikon VCH CH0006937772
Gurit Holding AG GUR CH0008012236
BVZ Holding AG, Brig BVZN CH0008207356
Siemens Aktiengesellschaft, Berlin und München SIN DE0007236101
APEN AG, Zug APEN CH0009153310
Perfect Holding SA, Lausanne PRFN CH0009115129
Allreal Holding AG, Baar ALLN CH0008837566
Centralschweizerische Kraftwerke AG, Luzern CKWN CH0020603475
Flughafen Zürich AG, Kloten FHZN CH0010567961
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG, Kilchberg LISN CH0010570759
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG, Kilchberg LISP CH0010570767
Komax Holding AG, Dierikon KOMN CH0010702154
Verwaltungs- und Privat Bank AG, Vaduz FL VPB LI0010737216
OTI Energy AG, Lugano OTI CH0006326851
Schweiter Technologies AG, Horgen SWTQ CH0010754924
Swissquote Group Holding Ltd, Gland SQN CH0010675863
Advanced Digital Broadcast Holdings SA, Pregny-Chambesy ADBN CH0021194664
Kaba Holding AG, Rümlang KABN CH0011795959
Luzerner Kantonalbank AG, Luzern LUKN CH0011693600
Tornos Holding AG, Moutier TOHN CH0011607683
Bucher Industries AG, Niederweningen BUCN CH0002432174
St.Galler Kantonalbank AG, St. Gallen SGKN CH0011484067
Roche Holding AG, Basel RO CH0012032113
Evolva Holding SA EVE CH0021218067
Tecan Group AG, Männedorf TECN CH0012100191
Micronas Semiconductor Holding AG, Zürich MASN CH0012337421
Cytos Biotechnology AG, Schlieren CYTN CH0011025217
Swisslog Holding AG, Aarau SLOG CH0012324627
Acino Holding AG, Aesch ACIN CH0021190902
Vontobel Holding AG, Zürich VONN CH0012335540
CPH Chemie + Papier Holding AG, Perlen CPHN CH0001624714
Gold Fields Limited, London GOLI ZAE000018123
Bossard Holding AG, Zug BOS CH0012323868
Temenos Group AG, Genève TEMN CH0012453913
Bachem Holding AG, Bubendorf BANB CH0012530207
AEVIS Holding SA AEVS CH0012488190
Valiant Holding AG, Luzern VATN CH0014786500
Straumann Holding AG, Basel STMN CH0012280076
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise, Lausanne BCVN CH0015251710
Comet Holding AG, Flamatt COTN CH0003825756
formulafirst ltd., Tortola FFI VGG3637V1094
Temenos Group AG, Genève TEMN CH0012453913
Galenica AG, Bern GALN CH0015536466
Mobimo Holding AG, Luzern MOBN CH0011108872
Repower AG, Poschiavo REPP CH0016405844
mobilezone holding ag, Regensdorf MOB CH0012583404
Repower AG, Poschiavo REPI CH0016405836
Helvetia Holding AG, St. Gallen HELN CH0012271687
Groupe Minoteries S.A., Granges-près-Marnand GMI CH0012949464
Groupe Baumgartner Holding SA, Crissier BAP CH0002175773
Vaudoise Assurances Holding SA, Lausanne VAHN CH0021545667
LifeWatch AG, Neuhausen am Rheinfall LIFE CH0012815459
Bobst Group SA, Mex BOBNN CH0012684657
Zimmer Holdings Inc., Warsaw ZMH US98956P1021
Eastern Property Holdings Limited, Tortola EPH VGG290991014
ShaPE Capital AG, Pfäffikon SZ SHPN CH0012885841
Intershop Holding AG, Zürich IS CH0017313948
Basilea Pharmaceutica AG BSLN CH0011432447
Jungfraubahn Holding AG, Interlaken JFN CH0017875789
Züblin Immobilien Holding AG, Zürich ZUBN CH0021831182
Bank Coop AG, Basel BC CH0018116472
PSP Swiss Property AG, Zug PSPN CH0018294154
USI Group Holdings AG, Zürich USIN CH0002271010
Castle Alternative Invest AG, Pfäffikon CASN CH0005092751
Panalpina Welttransport (Holding) AG, Basel PWTN CH0002168083
LEM Holding S.A., Fribourg LEHN CH0022427626
Myriad Group AG, Zürich MYRN CH0019624805
EFG International AG, Zürich EFGN CH0022268228
nebag ag, Zürich NBEN CH0005059438
Implenia AG, Dietlikon IMPN CH0023868554
Partners Group Holding AG, Baar PGHN CH0024608827
ALSO Holding AG, Emmen ALSN CH0024590272
Schindler Holding AG, Ebikon SCHN CH0024638212
New Value AG, Baar NEWN CH0010819867
Private Equity Holding AG, Zug PEHN CH0006089921
Romande Energie Holding SA HREN CH0025607331
Burckhardt Compression Holding AG, Winterthur BCHN CH0025536027
COLTENE Holding AG CLTN CH0025343259
Santhera Pharmaceuticals Holding AG, Liestal SANN CH0027148649
BB Biotech AG, Schaffhausen BIOEE CH0027659793
Newron Pharmaceuticals S.p.A. NWRN IT0004147952
Bellevue Group AG BBN CH0028422100
COSMO Pharmaceuticals S.p.A. COPN IT0004167463
VZ Holding AG VZN CH0028200837
Liechtensteinische Landesbank AG LLB LI0030195247
Addex Therapeutics Ltd. ADXN CH0029850754
BFW Liegenschaften AG BLIN CH0018206117
Goldbach Group AG GBMN CH0004870942
Anglo American plc AAM GB00B1XZS820
Huber+Suhner AG HUBN CH0030380734
Dätwyler Holding AG DAE CH0030486770
SCOR SE SCR FR0010411983
Banque Cantonale du Jura SA BCJ CH0032991348
The Swatch Group AG, Biel UHRN CH0012255144
u-blox Holding AG UBXN CH0033361673
Gottex Fund Management Holdings Ltd GFMN GG00B247Y973
Alpiq Holding AG ALPH CH0034389707
ENR Russia Invest SA, Genf RUS CH0034476959
HBM Healthcare Investments AG HBMN CH0012627250
Philip Morris International Inc PMI US7181721090
BB Biotech AG, Küsnacht ZH BION CH0038389992
Orascom Development Holding AG ODHN CH0038285679
MCH Group AG, Basel MCHN CH0039542854
Metall AG, Zug METN CH0039821084
Looser Holding AG LOHN CH0026205861
Absolute Invest AG, Zug ABSI CH0042927431
Energiedienst Holding AG, Laufenburg EDHN CH0039651184
ARYZTA AG, Zürich ARYN CH0043238366
Edisun Power Europe AG ESUN CH0024736404
NORINVEST HOLDING SA, Genf NIHN CH0013592248
Castle Private Equity AG, Pfäffikon SZ CPEN CH0048854746
Castle Private Equity AG, Pfäffikon SZ CPEN CH0048854746
Kardex AG, Zürich KARN CH0100837282
gategroup Holding AG GATE CH0100185955
Schweiz. National-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft AG, Basel NATN CH0100699641
Unisys Corporation, Blue Bell UIS US9092143067
Leclanché S.A., Yverdon-les-Bains LECN CH0110303119
OC Oerlikon Corporation AG, Pfäffikon SZ OERL CH0000816824
Ems-Chemie Holding AG, Männedorf EMSN CH0016440353
Kudelski S.A., Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne KUD CH0012268360
AFG Arbonia-Forster-Holding AG, Arbon AFGN CH0110240600
Orior AG, Zürich ORON CH0111677362
GAM Holding AG, Zürich GAM CH0102659627
BASF SE, Ludwigshafen a. Rhein BAS DE000BASF111
Peach Property Group AG PEAN CH0118530366
Calida Holding AG, Sursee CALN CH0126639464
GAM Holding AG, Zürich GAME CH0123710490
Autoneum Holding AG, Winterthur AUTN CH0127480363
HOCHDORF Holding AG HOCN CH0024666528
NIBE Industrier AB NIBN SE0000390296
Zehnder Group AG, Gränichen ZEH CH0132557338
THERAMetrics holding AG TMX CH0100191136
Weatherford International Ltd WFT CH0038838394
Alpine Select AG, Zug ALPNE CH0137664782
NOVARTIS AG, Basel NOVNEE CH0038459415
Transocean Ltd., Zug RIGNE CH0111171903
SGS S.A., Genf SGSN CH0002497458
Swisscom AG, Worblaufen SCMN CH0008742519
Givaudan AG, Vernier GIVN CH0010645932
Syngenta AG, Basel SYNN CH0011037469
Zurich Insurance Group AG, Zürich ZURN CH0011075394
Novartis AG, Basel NOVN CH0012005267
Roche Holding AG, Basel ROG CH0012032048
Adecco SA, Chéserex ADEN CH0012138605
Clariant AG, Muttenz CLN CH0012142631
ABB Ltd, Zürich ABBN CH0012221716
Bâloise Holding AG, Basel BALN CH0012410517
The Swatch Group AG, Biel UHR CH0012255151
Credit Suisse Group AG, Zürich CSGN CH0012138530
Lonza Group AG, Basel LONN CH0013841017
Swiss Life Holding AG, Zürich SLHN CH0014852781
Holcim Ltd, Jona HOLN CH0012214059
UBS AG, Zürich UBSN CH0024899483
Actelion Ltd, Allschwil ATLN CH0010532478
Kühne + Nagel International AG, Schindellegi KNIN CH0025238863
Geberit AG, Jona GEBN CH0030170408
Nestlé AG, Cham & Vevey NESN CH0038863350
Sonova Holding AG, Stäfa SOON CH0012549785
Julius Bär Gruppe AG, Zürich BAER CH0102484968
Transocean Ltd., Zug RIGN CH0048265513
Swiss Re AG, Zürich SREN CH0126881561
Schindler Holding AG, Hergiswil SCHP CH0024638196
BKW AG, Bern BKW CH0130293662
DKSH Holding AG, Zürich DKSH CH0126673539
Swiss Finance & Property Investment AG, Zürich SFPN CH0032816131
Forbo Holding AG, Baar FORNE CH0183903761
Sika AG, Baar SIK CH0000587979
Castle Alternative Invest AG, Pfäffikon CASNE CH0186675291
Alpha PetroVision Holding AG, St. Gallen APHN CH0189009324
Zug Estate Holding AG, Zug ZUGN CH0148052126
Adecco SA, Chéserex ADENE CH0189177055
IVF Hartmann Holding AG, Neuhausen VBSN CH0187624256
HBM Healthcare Investments AG HBMNE CH0193489041
Swiss Prime Site AG, Olten SPSN CH0008038389
Nobel Biocare Holding Namen, Kloten NOBN CH0037851646
Logitech International S.A., Apples LOGN CH0025751329
Leonteq AG, Zürich LEON CH0190891181
Schweiter Technologies AG, Horgen SWTQE CH0194428980
Schindler Holding AG, Hergiswil SCHPE CH0198415058
Schindler Holding AG, Hergiswil SCHNE CH0198415066
AbbVie Inc., Illinois ABBV US00287Y1091
Walter Meier AG, Schwerzenbach WMN CH0208062627
Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt-am-Main COM DE000CBK1001
Burkhalter Holding AG, Zürich BRKN CH0212255803
Castle Private Equity AG, Pfäffikon SZ CPENE CH0184587159
Bergbahnen Engelberg-Trübsee-Titlis AG TIBN CH0214706357
Syngenta AG, Basel SYNNE CH0204985789
Dufry AG, Basel DUFN CH0023405456
Sulzer AG, Winterthur SUN CH0038388911
Compagnie Financière Richemont SA, Bellevue CFR CH0210483332
Cembra Money Bank AG, Zürich CMBN CH0225173167
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG, Kilchberg LISPE CH0225233805
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG, Kilchberg LISNE CH0225233821
LA FONCIERE, Lausanne FOC1 CH0237117954
Thurgauer Kantonalbank, Weinfelden TKBP CH0231351104
Walter Meier AG, Schwerzenbach WMNP CH0238135724
Bravofly Rumbo Group N.V. BRG NL0010733960
Bossard Holding AG, Zug BOSN CH0238627142