KontaktKontaktDeutsch
  • Home
  • News
  • Marktdaten
  • Teilnehmer
  • Emittenten
  • Investoren
  • Profil
  • SMI

    9074.70+0.94%
  • SLI

    1342.73+1.24%
  • SPI

    8920.75+0.93%
  • SMIM

    1749.33+1.03%
  • SXI Life

    2636.86+0.65%
  • SBI

    130.59+0.04%

Contents: shares

Bank Linth LLB AG, Uznach LINN CH0001307757
Zuger Kantonalbank ZG CH0001308904
Schweiz. Nationalbank, Bern SNBN CH0001319265
Graubündner Kantonalbank, Chur GRKP CH0001340204
Edmond de Rothschild (Suisse) S.A. RLD CH0001347498
Accu Holding AG, Emmenbrücke ACUN CH0001366332
Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft, Wolfsburg VW DE0007664005
Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft, Wolfsburg VW-V DE0007664039
Basellandschaftliche Kantonalbank, Liestal BLKB CH0001473559
CI Com S.A., Genève CIE CH0001625810
Georg Fischer AG, Schaffhausen FI-N CH0001752309
Cham Paper Group Holding AG, Cham CPGN CH0001931853
Loeb Holding AG, Bern LOEP CH0002045497
Pax Anlage AG, Basel PAXN CH0002178348
Villars Holding AG, Freiburg VILN CH0002609656
Danone, Paris DAN FR0000120644
Compagnie de Saint-Gobain, Paris La Défense GOB FR0000125007
Schlumberger Limited, New York SLB AN8068571086
Royal Bank of Canada, Montreal RY CA7800871021
Highlight Event and Entertainment AG, Luzern HLEE CH0003583256
BELIMO Holding AG, Hinwil BEAN CH0001503199
Banque Profil de Gestion S.A., Genève BPDG CH0002492293
Bell AG, Basel BELL CH0004410418
Sociedad Comercial del Plata S.A. (Cadelplata), Buenos Aires CADN ARP290071876
Hügli Holding AG, Steinach HUE CH0004647951
Abbott Laboratories, Illinois ABT US0028241000
Baker Hughes Incorporated, Houston BHI US0572241075
Baxter International Inc., Deerfield BAX US0718131099
Caterpillar Inc., Peoria CAT US1491231015
General Electric Co., Fairfield GE US3696041033
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co., Akron (Ohio) GT US3825501014
Lilly (Eli) and Company, Indianapolis LLY US5324571083
PepsiCo Inc., New York PEP US7134481081
Pfizer Inc., New York PFE US7170811035
Swmtl Holding AG in Liq SMET CH0002572268
Zwahlen & Mayr AG, Aigle ZWM CH0002661731
Hypothekarbank Lenzburg AG, Lenzburg HBLN CH0001341608
Phoenix Mecano AG, Stein am Rhein PM CH0002187810
Valora Holding AG, Muttenz (vormals Merkur Holding AG) VALN CH0002088976
Intersport PSC Holding AG, Ostermundigen IHSN CH0000140787
Walliser Kantonalbank, Sitten WKB CH0000288735
Banque Cantonale de Genève BCGE CH0001642682
Valartis Group AG, Baar ZG VLRT CH0001840450
Von Roll Holding AG, Zürich ROL CH0003245351
Mikron Holding AG, Biel MIKN CH0003390066
Warteck Invest AG, Basel WARN CH0002619481
Kuoni Reisen Holding AG, Zürich KUNN CH0003504856
Forbo Holding AG, Baar FORN CH0003541510
Orell Füssli Holding AG, Zürich OFN CH0003420806
Rieter Holding AG, Winterthur RIEN CH0003671440
SHL Telemedicine Ltd., Tel Aviv SHLTN IL0010855885
Kaba Holding AG, Rümlang KABN CH0011795959
Luzerner Kantonalbank AG, Luzern LUKN CH0011693600
Tornos Holding AG, Moutier TOHN CH0011607683
St.Galler Kantonalbank AG, St. Gallen SGKN CH0011484067
PubliGroupe AG, Lausanne PUBN CH0004626302
Schlatter Industries AG, Schlieren STRN CH0002277314
Elma Electronic AG, Wetzikon ELMN CH0005319162
SCHMOLZ+BICKENBACH AG STLN CH0005795668
Castle Alternative Invest AG, Pfäffikon CASN CH0005092751
Bondpartners S.A., Lausanne BON CH0006227414
Vetropack Holding AG, Bülach VET CH0006227612
Pelikan Holding AG, Baar PEL CH0006328758
Interroll Holding AG, San Antonio INRN CH0006372897
New Venturetec AG, Steinhausen NEV CH0007036830
Starrag Group Holding AG, Rorschacherberg STGN CH0002361068
Datacolor AG, Luzern DCN CH0008531045
Cicor Technologies Ltd., Boudry CICN CH0008702190
Adval Tech Holding AG, Niederwangen ADVN CH0008967926
Barry Callebaut AG, Zürich BARN CH0009002962
Schaffner Holding AG, Luterbach SAHN CH0009062099
Basler Kantonalbank, Basel BSKP CH0009236461
Feintool International Holding AG, Lyss FTON CH0009320091
EEII AG EEII CH0007162958
Charles Vögele Holding AG, Pfäffikon VCH CH0006937772
Gurit Holding AG GUR CH0008012236
BVZ Holding AG, Brig BVZN CH0008207356
Siemens Aktiengesellschaft, Berlin und München SIN DE0007236101
APEN AG, Zug APEN CH0009153310
Perfect Holding SA, Lausanne PRFN CH0009115129
Allreal Holding AG, Baar ALLN CH0008837566
Flughafen Zürich AG, Kloten FHZN CH0010567961
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG, Kilchberg LISN CH0010570759
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG, Kilchberg LISP CH0010570767
Komax Holding AG, Dierikon KOMN CH0010702154
VP Bank AG, Vaduz FL VPB LI0010737216
OTI Energy SA, Lugano OTI CH0006326851
Schweiter Technologies AG, Horgen SWTQ CH0010754924
Swissquote Group Holding Ltd, Gland SQN CH0010675863
BEKB / BCBE, Bern BEKN CH0009691608
Airesis SA, Clarens AIRE CH0010947627
Carlo Gavazzi Holding AG, Steinhausen GAV CH0011003594
Crealogix Holding AG, Zürich CLXN CH0011115703
Tamedia AG, Zürich TAMN CH0011178255
Ascom Holding AG, Baar ASCN CH0011339204
Inficon Holding AG, Syracuse IFCN CH0011029946
Cytos Biotechnology AG, Schlieren CYTN CH0011025217
Gold Fields Limited, London GOLI ZAE000018123
Valiant Holding AG, Bern VATN CH0014786500
Banque Cantonale Vaudoise, Lausanne BCVN CH0015251710
Comet Holding AG, Flamatt COTN CH0003825756
formulafirst ltd., Tortola FFI VGG3637V1094
Repower AG, Poschiavo REPP CH0016405844
Repower AG, Poschiavo REPI CH0016405836
Groupe Baumgartner Holding SA, Crissier BAP CH0002175773
Zimmer Holdings Inc., Warsaw ZMH US98956P1021
Eastern Property Holdings Limited, Tortola EPH VGG290991014
Roche Holding AG, Basel RO CH0012032113
Tecan Group AG, Männedorf TECN CH0012100191
Micronas Semiconductor Holding AG, Zürich MASN CH0012337421
Swisslog Holding AG, Aarau SLOG CH0012324627
Vontobel Holding AG, Zürich VONN CH0012335540
CPH Chemie + Papier Holding AG, Perlen CPHN CH0001624714
Temenos Group AG, Genève TEMN CH0012453913
Bachem Holding AG, Bubendorf BANB CH0012530207
AEVIS Holding SA AEVS CH0012488190
Straumann Holding AG, Basel STMN CH0012280076
mobilezone holding ag, Regensdorf MOB CH0012583404
Helvetia Holding AG, St. Gallen HELN CH0012271687
Groupe Minoteries S.A., Granges-près-Marnand GMI CH0012949464
LifeWatch AG, Neuhausen am Rheinfall LIFE CH0012815459
Bobst Group SA, Mex BOBNN CH0012684657
ShaPE Capital AG, Pfäffikon SZ SHPN CH0012885841
Castle Alternative Invest AG, Pfäffikon CASN CH0005092751
ProgressNow! Invest AG, Frauenfeld PRON CH0010510862
3M Company, St. Paul MMM US88579Y1010
Compagnie financière Tradition S.A., Lausanne CFT CH0014345117
Altin AG, Baar ALTN CH0014424524
Siegfried Holding AG, Zofingen SFZN CH0014284498
Intershop Holding AG, Zürich IS CH0017313948
Basilea Pharmaceutica AG BSLN CH0011432447
Jungfraubahn Holding AG, Interlaken JFN CH0017875789
Bank Coop AG, Basel BC CH0018116472
PSP Swiss Property AG, Zug PSPN CH0018294154
APG SGA SA APGN CH0019107025
Alpine Select AG, Zug ALPN CH0019199550
Ypsomed Holding AG, Burgdorf YPSN CH0019396990
Emmi AG, Luzern EMMN CH0012829898
Dottikon ES Holding AG, Dottikon DESN CH0020739006
Centralschweizerische Kraftwerke AG, Luzern CKWN CH0020603475
Advanced Digital Broadcast Holdings SA, Pregny-Chambesy ADBN CH0021194664
Bucher Industries AG, Niederweningen BUCN CH0002432174
Evolva Holding SA EVE CH0021218067
Temenos Group AG, Genève TEMN CH0012453913
Mobimo Holding AG, Luzern MOBN CH0011108872
Vaudoise Assurances Holding SA, Lausanne VAHN CH0021545667
Pargesa Holding S.A., Genf PARG CH0021783391
Züblin Immobilien Holding AG, Zürich ZUBN CH0021831182
USI Group Holdings AG, Zürich USIN CH0002271010
Panalpina Welttransport (Holding) AG, Basel PWTN CH0002168083
LEM Holding S.A., Fribourg LEHN CH0022427626
Myriad Group AG, Zürich MYRN CH0019624805
EFG International AG, Zürich EFGN CH0022268228
nebag ag, Zürich NBEN CH0005059438
Implenia AG, Dietlikon IMPN CH0023868554
Partners Group Holding AG, Baar PGHN CH0024608827
ALSO Holding AG, Emmen ALSN CH0024590272
Schindler Holding AG, Ebikon SCHN CH0024638212
New Value AG, Baar NEWN CH0010819867
Private Equity Holding AG, Zug PEHN CH0006089921
Romande Energie Holding SA HREN CH0025607331
Burckhardt Compression Holding AG, Winterthur BCHN CH0025536027
COLTENE Holding AG CLTN CH0025343259
Santhera Pharmaceuticals Holding AG, Liestal SANN CH0027148649
BB Biotech AG, Schaffhausen BIOEE CH0027659793
Newron Pharmaceuticals S.p.A. NWRN IT0004147952
Bellevue Group AG BBN CH0028422100
COSMO Pharmaceuticals S.p.A. COPN IT0004167463
VZ Holding AG VZN CH0028200837
Liechtensteinische Landesbank AG LLB LI0030195247
Addex Therapeutics Ltd. ADXN CH0029850754
BFW Liegenschaften AG BLIN CH0018206117
Goldbach Group AG GBMN CH0004870942
Anglo American plc AAM GB00B1XZS820
Huber+Suhner AG HUBN CH0030380734
Dätwyler Holding AG DAE CH0030486770
SCOR SE SCR FR0010411983
Banque Cantonale du Jura SA BCJ CH0032991348
The Swatch Group AG, Biel UHRN CH0012255144
u-blox Holding AG UBXN CH0033361673
Gottex Fund Management Holdings Ltd GFMN GG00B247Y973
Alpiq Holding AG ALPH CH0034389707
ENR Russia Invest SA, Genf RUS CH0034476959
HBM Healthcare Investments AG HBMN CH0012627250
Philip Morris International Inc PMI US7181721090
BB Biotech AG, Küsnacht ZH BION CH0038389992
Orascom Development Holding AG ODHN CH0038285679
MCH Group AG, Basel MCHN CH0039542854
Metall AG, Zug METN CH0039821084
Looser Holding AG LOHN CH0026205861
Energiedienst Holding AG, Laufenburg EDHN CH0039651184
Edisun Power Europe AG ESUN CH0024736404
ShaPE Capital AG, Pfäffikon SZ SHPNE CH0048326620
NORINVEST HOLDING SA, Genf NIHN CH0013592248
Castle Private Equity AG, Pfäffikon SZ CPEN CH0048854746
Castle Private Equity AG, Pfäffikon SZ CPEN CH0048854746
Kardex AG, Zürich KARN CH0100837282
gategroup Holding AG GATE CH0100185955
Schweiz. National-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft AG, Basel NATN CH0100699641
Unisys Corporation, Blue Bell UIS US9092143067
Meyer Burger Technology AG MBTN CH0108503795
Leclanché S.A., Yverdon-les-Bains LECN CH0110303119
OC Oerlikon Corporation AG, Pfäffikon SZ OERL CH0000816824
Ems-Chemie Holding AG, Männedorf EMSN CH0016440353
Kudelski S.A., Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne KUD CH0012268360
AFG Arbonia-Forster-Holding AG, Arbon AFGN CH0110240600
Orior AG, Zürich ORON CH0111677362
GAM Holding AG, Zürich GAM CH0102659627
BASF SE, Ludwigshafen a. Rhein BAS DE000BASF111
Peach Property Group AG PEAN CH0118530366
Calida Holding AG, Sursee CALN CH0126639464
Autoneum Holding AG, Winterthur AUTN CH0127480363
HOCHDORF Holding AG HOCN CH0024666528
NIBE Industrier AB NIBN SE0000390296
Zehnder Group AG, Gränichen ZEH CH0132557338
THERAMetrics holding AG TMX CH0100191136
Alpine Select AG, Zug ALPNE CH0137664782
NOVARTIS AG, Basel NOVNEE CH0038459415
Transocean Ltd., Zug RIGNE CH0111171903
SGS S.A., Genf SGSN CH0002497458
Swisscom AG, Worblaufen SCMN CH0008742519
Givaudan AG, Vernier GIVN CH0010645932
Syngenta AG, Basel SYNN CH0011037469
Zurich Insurance Group AG, Zürich ZURN CH0011075394
Novartis AG, Basel NOVN CH0012005267
Roche Holding AG, Basel ROG CH0012032048
Adecco SA, Chéserex ADEN CH0012138605
Clariant AG, Muttenz CLN CH0012142631
ABB Ltd, Zürich ABBN CH0012221716
Bâloise Holding AG, Basel BALN CH0012410517
The Swatch Group AG, Biel UHR CH0012255151
Credit Suisse Group AG, Zürich CSGN CH0012138530
Lonza Group AG, Basel LONN CH0013841017
Swiss Life Holding AG, Zürich SLHN CH0014852781
Holcim Ltd, Jona HOLN CH0012214059
UBS AG, Zürich UBSN CH0024899483
Actelion Ltd, Allschwil ATLN CH0010532478
Kühne + Nagel International AG, Schindellegi KNIN CH0025238863
Geberit AG, Jona GEBN CH0030170408
Nestlé AG, Cham & Vevey NESN CH0038863350
Sonova Holding AG, Stäfa SOON CH0012549785
Julius Bär Gruppe AG, Zürich BAER CH0102484968
Transocean Ltd., Zug RIGN CH0048265513
Swiss Re AG, Zürich SREN CH0126881561
Schindler Holding AG, Hergiswil SCHP CH0024638196
BKW AG, Bern BKW CH0130293662
DKSH Holding AG, Zürich DKSH CH0126673539
Swiss Finance & Property Investment AG, Zürich SFPN CH0032816131
Forbo Holding AG, Baar FORNE CH0183903761
Sika AG, Baar SIK CH0000587979
Castle Alternative Invest AG, Pfäffikon CASNE CH0186675291
Alpha PetroVision Holding AG, St. Gallen APHN CH0189009324
Zug Estates Holding AG, Zug ZUGN CH0148052126
Adecco SA, Chéserex ADENE CH0189177055
IVF Hartmann Holding AG, Neuhausen VBSN CH0187624256
Nobel Biocare Holding Namen, Kloten NOBN CH0037851646
Logitech International S.A., Apples LOGN CH0025751329
Leonteq AG, Zürich LEON CH0190891181
Schindler Holding AG, Hergiswil SCHPE CH0198415058
Schindler Holding AG, Hergiswil SCHNE CH0198415066
AbbVie Inc., Illinois ABBV US00287Y1091
Walter Meier AG, Schwerzenbach WMN CH0208062627
Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt-am-Main COM DE000CBK1001
Burkhalter Holding AG, Zürich BRKN CH0212255803
Castle Private Equity AG, Pfäffikon SZ CPENE CH0184587159
Bergbahnen Engelberg-Trübsee-Titlis AG TIBN CH0214706357
Syngenta AG, Basel SYNNE CH0204985789
Sulzer AG, Winterthur SUN CH0038388911
Compagnie Financière Richemont SA, Bellevue CFR CH0210483332
Cembra Money Bank AG, Zürich CMBN CH0225173167
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG, Kilchberg LISPE CH0225233805
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG, Kilchberg LISNE CH0225233821
Thurgauer Kantonalbank, Weinfelden TKBP CH0231351104
Bossard Holding AG, Zug BOSN CH0238627142
Bravofly Rumbo Group N.V. BRG NL0010733960
GAM Holding AG, Zürich GAMEE CH0242225198
Geberit AG, Jona GEBNE CH0239714907
SFS Group AG, Au SFSN CH0239229302
Airopack Technology Group AG, Baar AIRN CH0242606942
HIAG Immobilien Holding AG, Basel HIAG CH0239518779
Temenos Group AG, Genève TEMNE CH0246057084
Glarner Kantonalbank, Glarus GLKBN CH0189396655
Conzzeta AG CON CH0244017502
ams AG, Unterpremstätten (A) AMS AT0000A18XM4
Nestlé AG, Cham & Vevey NESNE CH0251492010
ABB Ltd, Zürich ABBNE CH0253301128
Galenica AG, Bern GALN CH0015536466
Dufry AG, Basel DUFN CH0023405456
ARYZTA AG, Zürich ARYN CH0043238366
Swiss Prime Site AG, Olten SPSN CH0008038389
UBS AG, Zürich UBSNE CH0247704312
Nobel Biocare Holding Namen, Kloten NOBNE CH0254741827
Raiffeisen Bank International AG RBI AT0000606306
Lenzing AG LNZ AT0000644505
Erste Group Bank AG EBS AT0000652011
RHI AG RHI AT0000676903
conwert Immobilien Invest SE CWI AT0000697750
Telekom Austria AG TKA AT0000720008
Andritz AG ANDR AT0000730007
EVN AG EVN AT0000741053
OMV AG OMV AT0000743059
Verbund AG VER AT0000746409
Immofinanz AG IIA AT0000809058
Wienerberger AG WIE AT0000831706
Zumtobel Group AG ZAG AT0000837307
Rosenbauer International AG ROS AT0000922554
voestalpine AG VOE AT0000937503
Mayr-Melnhof Karton AG MMK AT0000938204
Schoeller-Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG SBO AT0000946652
AT & S Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG ATS AT0000969985
C.A.T. Oil AG O2C AT0000A00Y78
Oesterreichische Post AG POST AT0000APOST4
BUWOG AG BWO AT00BUWOG001
BHP Billiton Ltd BHP AU000000BHP4
Commonwealth Bank of Australia CBA AU000000CBA7
Newcrest Mining Ltd NCM AU000000NCM7
Rio Tinto Ltd RIO AU000000RIO1
Woodside Petroleum Ltd WPL AU000000WPL2
Agfa-Gevaert NV AGFB BE0003755692
Anheuser-Busch InBev SA ABI BE0003793107
Belgacom SA de droit public BELG BE0003810273
ageas NV AGS BE0974264930
Bpost SA de Droit Public BPOST BE0974268972
Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd AEM CA0084741085
Avino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd ASM CA0539061030
Ballard Power Systems Inc BLD CA0585861085
Barrick Gold Corp ABX CA0679011084
BlackBerry Ltd BB CA09228F1036
Bombardier Inc BBDB CA0977512007
B2Gold Corp BTO CA11777Q2099
Cameco Corp CCO CA13321L1085
Canadian Solar Inc CSIQ CA1366351098
Detour Gold Corporation DGC CA2506691088
Eldorado Gold Corp ELD CA2849021035
Endeavour Silver Corp EDR CA29258Y1034
First Majestic Silver Corporation FMS CA32076V1031
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc FVI CA3499151080
Franco-Nevada Corp FNV CA3518581051
Gold Standard Ventures Corp GSV CA3807381049
Goldcorp Inc G CA3809564097
Great Panther Silver Ltd GPR CA39115V1013
Hydrogenics Corp HYG CA4488832078
Iamgold Corp IMG CA4509131088
Kinross Gold Corp KG CA4969024047
Magna International Inc MG CA5592224011
Pan American Silver Corp PAA CA6979001089
POET Technologies Inc PTK CA73044W1041
Premier Gold Mines Limited PGM CA74051D1042
Sabina Gold & Silver Corp SBB CA7852461093
Santacruz Silver Mining Ltd SCZ CA80280U1066
Sierra Wireless Inc SW CA8265161064
Silver Standard Resources Inc SSO CA82823L1067
Silver Wheaton Corp SLW CA8283361076
Silvercorp Metals Inc SVM CA82835P1036
Silvercrest Mines Inc SVL CA8283651062
Suncor Energy Inc SU CA8672241079
Tahoe Resources Inc THO CA8738681037
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International Inc VRX CA91911K1021
Yamana Gold Inc YRI CA98462Y1007
Zecotek Photonics Inc ZMS CA98921P1045
Software AG SOW DE0003304002
Gerry Weber International AG GWI1 DE0003304101
United Internet AG UTDI DE0005089031
AMADEUS FIRE AG AAD DE0005093108
zooplus AG ZO1 DE0005111702
QSC AG QSC DE0005137004
Deutsche Bank AG DBK DE0005140008
Delticom AG DEX DE0005146807
Bechtle Aktiengesellschaft BC8 DE0005158703
Bauer AG B5A DE0005168108
SURTECO SE SUR DE0005176903
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG BMW DE0005190003
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG BMW3 DE0005190037
BayWa AG BYW6 DE0005194062
Beiersdorf AG BEI DE0005200000
Balda AG BAF DE0005215107
Biotest AG BIO3 DE0005227235
Bertrandt AG BDT DE0005232805
Carl Zeiss Meditec AG AFX DE0005313704
CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA CWC DE0005403901
Centrotec Sustainable AG CEV DE0005407506
Aareal Bank AG ARL DE0005408116
Leoni AG LEO DE0005408884
CANCOM SE COK DE0005419105
Comdirect bank AG COMD DE0005428007
CompuGroup Medical AG COMPG DE0005437305
Continental AG CONT DE0005439004
CTS Eventim AG & Co. KGaA EVD DE0005470306
LANXESS AG LXS DE0005470405
Borussia Dortmund GmbH & Co. KGaA BVB DE0005493092
Axel Springer SE SPR DE0005501357
Drillisch AG DRI DE0005545503
Draegerwerk AG & Co. KGaA DRW3 DE0005550636
Deutsche Post AG DPW DE0005552004
Deutsche Telekom AG DTE DE0005557508
Duerr AG DUE DE0005565204
Evotec AG EVT DE0005664809
Fielmann AG FIE DE0005772206
Fraport AG Frankfurt Airport Services Worldwide FRA DE0005773303
Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA FRE DE0005785604
Fresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA FME DE0005785802
Fuchs Petrolub SE FPE3 DE0005790430
Deutsche Boerse AG DB1 DE0005810055
GrenkeLeasing AG GLJ DE0005865901
Gfk SE GFK DE0005875306
DMG MORI SEIKI AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT GIL DE0005878003
Grammer AG GMM DE0005895403
Bilfinger SE GBF DE0005909006
MAN SE MAN DE0005937007
Hamborner REIT AG HAB DE0006013006
HAWESKO Holding AG HAW DE0006042708
HeidelbergCement AG HEID DE0006047004
Henkel AG & Co. KGaA HEN DE0006048408
Henkel AG & Co. KGaA HEN3 DE0006048432
Kontron AG KBC DE0006053952
Hochtief AG HOT DE0006070006
Hornbach Holding AG (vormals Hornbach AG) HBH3 DE0006083439
Capital Stage AG CAS DE0006095003
INDUS Holding AG INH DE0006200108
Salzgitter AG SZG DE0006202005
KUKA Aktiengesellschaft KU2 DE0006204407
Jungheinrich AG JUNGH DE0006219934
Jenoptik AG JEN DE0006229107
Infineon Technologies AG IFX DE0006231004
Deutz AG DEZ DE0006305006
Krones AG KRN DE0006335003
LPKF Laser & Electronics Ag LPK DE0006450000
Nemetschek AG NEMA DE0006452907
Linde AG LIN DE0006483001
MLP AG MLP DE0006569908
Merck KGaA MER DE0006599905
GEA Group AG G1A DE0006602006
Morphosys AG MOR DE0006632003
Aurubis AG NDA DE0006766504
Pfeiffer Vacuum Technology AG PFV DE0006916604
PUMA SE PUM DE0006969603
Rational AG RAA DE0007010803
Rheinmetall AG RHM DE0007030009
RWE AG RWE DE0007037129
RWE AG RWE3 DE0007037145
Rhoen Klinikum AG RHK DE0007042301
KWS SAAT AG KWS DE0007074007
Daimler AG DAI DE0007100000
SAP SE SAP DE0007164600
Sartorius AG SRT3 DE0007165631
Schaltbau Holding AG SLT DE0007170300
Sixt SE SIX2 DE0007231326
SGL Carbon SE SGL DE0007235301
STADA Arzneimittel AG SAZ DE0007251803
Metro AG MEO DE0007257503
STRATEC Biomedical AG SBS DE0007289001
Suedzucker AG SZU DE0007297004
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG HDD DE0007314007
TAKKT AG TTK DE0007446007
Wirecard AG WDI DE0007472060
Deutsche Euroshop AG DEQ DE0007480204
Stroeer Media AG SAX DE0007493991
ThyssenKrupp AG TK DE0007500001
Villeroy & Boch AG VIB3 DE0007657231
Vossloh AG VOS DE0007667107
ElringKlinger AG ZIL2 DE0007856023
Deutsche Postbank AG DPB DE0008001009
Deutsche Lufthansa AG LHA DE0008232125
TAG Immobilien AG TEG DE0008303504
Hannover Rueck SE HNR1 DE0008402215
Allianz SE ALV DE0008404005
Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG MUV2 DE0008430026
Wincor Nixdorf AG WIN DE000A0CAYB2
Nordex SE NDX1 DE000A0D6554
MTU Aero Engines AG MTX DE000A0D9PT0
SMA Solar Technology AG S92 DE000A0DJ6J9
Deutsche Wohnen AG DWNI DE000A0HN5C6
Manz AG M5Z DE000A0JQ5U3
alstria office REIT-Aktiengesellschaft AOX DE000A0LD2U1
Gerresheimer AG GXI DE000A0LD6E6
Hamburger Hafen und Logistik AG HHFA DE000A0S8488
Tom Tailor Holding AG TTI DE000A0STST2
AIXTRON SE AIXA DE000A0WMPJ6
PSI AG Produkte und Systeme der Informationstechnologie PSAN DE000A0Z1JH9
freenet AG FNTN DE000A0Z2ZZ5
Brenntag AG BNR DE000A1DAHH0
adidas AG ADS DE000A1EWWW0
NORMA Group SE NOEJ DE000A1H8BV3
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG O2D DE000A1J5RX9
SHW AG SW1 DE000A1JBPV9
GESCO AG GSC1 DE000A1K0201
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE ANN DE000A1ML7J1
Hugo Boss AG BOSS DE000A1PHFF7
Deutsche Beteiligungs AG DBAN DE000A1TNUT7
DIC ASSET AG DIC DE000A1X3XX4
SolarWorld AG SWVK DE000A1YCMM2
Bayer AG BAYN DE000BAY0017
Celesio AG CLS1 DE000CLS1001
E.ON SE EOAN DE000ENAG999
Evonik Industries AG EVK DE000EVNK013
Kloeckner & Co. SE KCO DE000KC01000
Kabel Deutschland Holding AG KD8 DE000KD88880
KION GROUP AG KGX DE000KGX8881
K+S Aktiengesellschaft SDF DE000KSAG888
OSRAM Licht AG OSR DE000LED4000
LEG Immobilien AG LEG DE000LEG1110
Porsche Automobil Holding SE PAH3 DE000PAH0038
Patrizia Immobilien AG P1Z DE000PAT1AG3
DO Deutsche Office AG PMOX DE000PRME020
ProSiebenSat.1 Media AG PSM DE000PSM7770
Sky Deutschland AG SKYD DE000SKYD000
Symrise AG SY1 DE000SYM9999
Talanx AG TLX DE000TLX1005
TUI AG TUI1 DE000TUAG000
Wacker Neuson SE WAC DE000WACK012
Wacker Chemie AG WCH DE000WCH8881
XING AG O1BC DE000XNG8888
Zalando SE ZAL DE000ZAL1111
Carlsberg AS CARLB DK0010181759
Vestas Wind Systems A/S VWS DK0010268606
Pandora A/S PNDORA DK0060252690
Novozymes A/S NZYMB DK0060336014
Coloplast A/S COLOB DK0060448595
Novo Nordisk A/S NOVOB DK0060534915
Nokia Corp NOK1V FI0009000681
AIR France - KLM AF FR0000031122
Eurofins Scientific SA ERF FR0000038259
Credit Agricole SA ACA FR0000045072
UBISOFT Entertainment UBI FR0000054470
GROUPE GORGE SA GOE FR0000062671
SAFRAN SA SAF FR0000073272
Ipsos SA IPS FR0000073298
Air Liquide SA AI FR0000120073
CGG CGG FR0000120164
Carrefour SA CA FR0000120172
Total SA FP FR0000120271
L'Oreal S.A. OR FR0000120321
Vallourec Usines a Tubes de Lorraine Escaut et Vallourec VK FR0000120354
Accor SA AC FR0000120404
Bouygues EN FR0000120503
Lafarge SA LG FR0000120537
Sanofi SA SAN FR0000120578
AXA SA CS FR0000120628
NATIXIS KN FR0000120685
Pernod-Ricard RI FR0000120693
LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SA MC FR0000121014
Faurecia SA EO FR0000121147
Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SA ML FR0000121261
Kering KER FR0000121485
Peugeot SA UG FR0000121501
Essilor International SA EI FR0000121667
Schneider Electric SE SNE FR0000121972
Veolia Environnement VIE FR0000124141
Plastic Omnium POM FR0000124570
Unibail-Rodamco Se UL FR0000124711
Cap Gemini SA CAP FR0000125338
Cie Industrielle et Financiere d'Ingenierie SA INGENICO ING FR0000125346
Vinci SA DG FR0000125486
Zodiac Aerospace ZC FR0000125684
Vivendi SA VIV FR0000127771
Alcatel-Lucent ALU FR0000130007
Lagardere SCA MMB FR0000130213
Valeo SA FR FR0000130338
Remy Cointreau SA RCO FR0000130395
Christian Dior SA CDI FR0000130403
Publicis Groupe SA PUB FR0000130577
Dassault Systemes SA DSY FR0000130650
Societe Generale SA GLE FR0000130809
BNP Paribas SA BNP FR0000131104
Technip (ex-Technip-Coflexip) TEC FR0000131708
Renault SA RNO FR0000131906
ORANGE ORA FR0000133308
Valneva SE VLA FR0004056851
Solocal Group LOCAL FR0010096354
GDF Suez SA GSZ FR0010208488
Alstom SA ALO FR0010220475
Electricite de France SA EDF FR0010242511
INNATE PHARMA IPH FR0010331421
Groupe Eurotunnel GET FR0010533075
Suez Environnement Company SEV FR0010613471
BHP Billiton PLC BLT GB0000566504
ARM Holdings PLC ARM GB0000595859
British American Tobacco PLC BATS GB0002875804
Imperial Tobacco Group PLC IMT GB0004544929
Wm Morrison Supermarkets PLC MRW GB0006043169
Associated British Foods PLC ABF GB0006731235
RIOP GB0007188757
Serco Group PLC SRP GB0007973794
BP PLC BP GB0007980591
Lloyds Banking Group PLC LLOY GB0008706128
Tesco PLC TSCO GB0008847096
GlaxoSmithKline PLC GSK GB0009252882
Astrazeneca PLC AZN GB0009895292
Barclays PLC BARC GB0031348658
Royal Dutch Shell PLC RDSA GB00B03MLX29
Thomas Cook Group PLC TCG GB00B1VYCH82
Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc RB GB00B24CGK77
Royal Bank of Scotland Group PLC RBS GB00B7T77214
Vodafone Group PLC VOD GB00BH4HKS39
Tipp24 SE TIM GB00BHD66J44
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd CKH HK0001000014
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd GLX HK0027032686
CNOOC Ltd CNC HK0883013259
China Mobile Limited CHT HK0941009539
Lenovo Group Ltd LEN HK0992009065
Assicurazioni Generali SPA ASG IT0000062072
Saipem SPA SPM IT0000068525
Intesa Sanpaolo SpA ISP IT0000072618
"ITALCEMENTI" Fabbriche Riunite Cemento S.p.A - Bergamo IT IT0001465159
Enel S.p.A. ENEL IT0003128367
ENI SPA ENI IT0003132476
Telecom Italia SPA TIT IT0003497168
Prada Spa PRP IT0003874101
Unicredit SpA UCG IT0004781412
Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SPA BMPS IT0004984842
CANON INC CAI JP3242800005
Sharp Corporation SHA JP3359600008
SONY CORP SONC JP3435000009
SoftBank Corp. SOFB JP3436100006
Tokyo Electric Power Co Inc TOKTY JP3585800000
TOSHIBA CORP TOSH JP3592200004
Toyota Motor Corp TOYMO JP3633400001
Nintendo Co Ltd NIN JP3756600007
Nomura Holdings Inc NOMU JP3762600009
Panasonic Corp MAELI JP3866800000
Mazda Motor Corp MAZ JP3868400007
RTL Group SA RTL LU0061462528
Gagfah SA GFJ LU0269583422
SAF Holland SA SFQ LU0307018795
ArcelorMittal SA MT LU0323134006
Koninklijke KPN NV KPO NL0000009082
Akzo Nobel NV AKZ NL0000009132
Heineken NV HEI NL0000009165
Unilever NV UN NL0000009355
Royal Philips NV PHI NL0000009538
Koninklijke DSM NV DSM NL0000009827
Airbus Group NV AIR NL0000235190
Qiagen NV QIA NL0000240000
ING Group NV INO NL0000303600
Aegon NV AGN NL0000303709
SBM Offshore NV SBM NL0000360618
Randstad Holding NV RDN NL0000379121
TomTom N.V. TMO NL0000387058
Gemalto GMT NL0000400653
PostNL N.V. PN6 NL0009739416
ASML Holding NV ASML NL0010273215
Norsk Hydro Asa NHY NO0005052605
Telenor ASA TEL NO0010063308
Statoil ASA STL NO0010096985
Yara International ASA YAR NO0010208051
EDP-Energias de Portugal SA EDP PTEDP0AM0009
H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB HMB SE0000106270
Telefon AB L.M.Ericsson ERICB SE0000108656
Svenska Cellulosa SCA AB SCAB SE0000112724
Swedbank AB SWEDA SE0000242455
Nordea Bank AB NDASEK SE0000427361
TeliaSonera AB TLSN SE0000667925
AT&T Inc T US00206R1023
Abercrombie & Fitch Co ANF US0028962076
Adobe Systems Inc ADBE US00724F1012
Advanced Micro Devices Inc AMD US0079031078
Alcoa Inc AA US0138171014
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc ALXN US0153511094
Alibaba Group Holding Ltd BABA US01609W1027
Altria Group Inc MO US02209S1033
Amazon.com Inc AMZN US0231351067
American Express Co AXP US0258161092
American International Group Inc AIG US0268747849
Amgen Inc AMGN US0311621009
AngloGold Ashanti Ltd AU US0351282068
Apple Inc AAPL US0378331005
Applied Materials Inc AMAT US0382221051
Archer Daniels Midland Company ADM US0394831020
Ariad Pharmaceuticals Inc ARIA US04033A1007
Baidu Inc BIDU US0567521085
Bank of America Corp BAC US0605051046
Becton Dickinson & Co. BDX US0758871091
Berkshire Hathaway Inc BRK/B US0846707026
Best Buy Co Inc BBY US0865161014
Biogen Idec Inc BIIB US09062X1037
BlackRock Inc BLK US09247X1019
BlackStone Group LP BX US09253U1088
Boeing Co BA US0970231058
Bristol Myers Squibb Co BMY US1101221083
Celgene Corp CELG US1510201049
Cerner Corp CERN US1567821046
Chevron Corporation CVX US1667641005
China Ming Yang Wind Power Group Ltd MY US16951C1080
Church & Dwight Co.Inc. CHD US1713401024
Cisco Systems Inc CSCO US17275R1023
Citigroup Inc C US1729674242
Coca-Cola Co KO US1912161007
Coeur Mining Inc CDE US1921085049
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp CTSH US1924461023
Colgate-Palmolive Co CL US1941621039
Comcast Corp CMCSA US20030N1019
Compania de Minas Buenaventura SAA BVN US2044481040
ConocoPhillips Co COP US20825C1045
Corning Inc GLW US2193501051
Danaher Corp DHR US2358511028
Deere & Co DE US2441991054
Delta Air Lines Inc (DE) DAL US2473617023
Walt Disney Company DIS US2546871060
Dow Chemical Co DOW US2605431038
E.I. Du Pont De Nemours & Co DD US2635341090
E-COMMERCE CHINA DANGDANG INC DANG US26833A1051
EMC Corp EMC US2686481027
eBay Inc EBAY US2786421030
Emerson Electric Co EMR US2910111044
Enphase Energy Inc ENPH US29355A1079
The ExOne Co XONE US3021041047
Expedia Inc Del EXPE US30212P3038
Express Scripts Holding Co ESRX US30219G1085
Exxon Mobil Corp XOM US30231G1022
Facebook Inc FB US30303M1027
Fedex Corp FDX US31428X1063
FireEye Inc FEYE US31816Q1013
First Solar Inc FSLR US3364331070
Ford Motor Co F US3453708600
Freeport-McMoRan Inc FCX US35671D8570
FuelCell Energy Inc FCEL US35952H1068
General Mills Inc GIS US3703341046
General Motors Co GM US37045V1008
Gilead Sciences Inc GILD US3755581036
Glu Mobile Inc GLUU US3798901068
Goldman Sachs Group Inc GS US38141G1040
Google Inc GOOGL US38259P5089
GoPro Inc GPRO US38268T1034
Groupon Inc GRPN US3994731079
Halliburton Co HAL US4062161017
Hanwha SolarOne Co Ltd HSOL US41135V1035
Harley-Davidson Inc HOG US4128221086
Hecla Mining Co HL US4227041062
Hemispherx Biopharma Inc HEB US42366C1036
Hewlett-Packard Co HPQ US4282361033
Home Depot Inc HD US4370761029
Intel Corp INTC US4581401001
International Business Machines Corp IBM US4592001014
Intuitive Surgical Inc ISRG US46120E6023
InvenSense Inc INVN US46123D2053
iRobot Corp IRBT US4627261005
ISIS Pharmaceuticals Inc ISIS US4643301090
JA Solar Holdings Co Ltd JASO US4660902069
JPMorgan Chase & Co JPM US46625H1005
JinkoSolar Holdings Co Ltd JKS US47759T1007
Johnson & Johnson JNJ US4781601046
Kandi Technologies Group Inc KNDI US4837091010
Kellogg Co K US4878361082
Keurig Green Mountain Inc GMCR US49271M1009
Kraft Foods Group Inc KRFT US50076Q1067
Las Vegas Sands Corp LVS US5178341070
LinkedIn Corp LNKD US53578A1088
Lockheed Martin Corp LMT US5398301094
MasterCard Inc MA US57636Q1040
McDonald's Corp MCD US5801351017
Medtronic Inc MDT US5850551061
Merck & Co Inc MRK US58933Y1055
Microsoft Corp MSFT US5949181045
Micron Technology Inc MU US5951121038
Molycorp Inc MCP US6087531090
Mondelez International Inc MDLZ US6092071058
Morgan Stanley MS US6174464486
Mylan Inc MYL US6285301072
Netflix Inc NFLX US64110L1061
Newmont Mining Corp NEM US6516391066
Nike Inc NKE US6541061031
Nu Skin Enterprises Inc NUS US67018T1051
NVIDIA Corp NVDA US67066G1040
Oracle Corp ORCL US68389X1054
Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc ORMP US68403P2039
Organovo Holdings Inc ONVO US68620A1043
JC Penney Co Inc JCP US7081601061
Plug Power Inc PLUG US72919P2020
The Priceline Group Inc PCLN US7415034039
Procter & Gamble Co PG US7427181091
Prospect Capital Corp PSEC US74348T1025
Qihoo 360 Technology Co Ltd QIHU US74734M1099
Qualcomm Inc QCOM US7475251036
Rambus Inc RMBS US7509171069
Real Goods Solar (doing business as RGS Energy) RGSE US75601N1046
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc REGN US75886F1075
Renesola Ltd RESOL US75971T1034
Rofin-Sinar Technologies Inc RSTI US7750431022
Salesforce.com Inc CRM US79466L3024
SanDisk Corp SNDK US80004C1018
Sangamo Biosciences Inc SGMO US8006771062
SolarCity Corp SCTY US83416T1007
Spherix Inc SPEX US84842R3049
Splunk Inc SPLK US8486371045
Staples Inc SPLS US8550301027
Starbucks Corp SBUX US8552441094
Stryker Corp SYK US8636671013
SunPower Corp SPWR US8676524064
T-Mobile US Inc TMUS US8725901040
Tata Motors Ltd TTM US8765685024
Tesla Motors Inc TSLA US88160R1014
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd TEVA US8816242098
Texas Instruments Inc TXN US8825081040
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc TFS US8835561023
3-D Systems Corp (Delaware) DDD US88554D2053
Time Warner Inc TWX US8873173038
Travelers Companies Inc TRV US89417E1091
Trina Solar Ltd TSL US89628E1047
TripAdvisor Inc TRIP US8969452015
Twitter Inc TWTR US90184L1026
US Geothermal Inc HTM US90338S1024
Under Armour Inc UA US9043111072
Union Pacific Corp UNP US9078181081
United Parcel Service Inc UPS US9113121068
United Technologies Corp UTX US9130171096
Unitedhealth Group Inc UNH US91324P1021
VF Corp VFC US9182041080
Vale SA VALE US91912E1055
Verizon Communications Inc VZ US92343V1044
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc VRTX US92532F1003
Visa Inc V US92826C8394
voxeljet AG VJET US92912L1070
Wal-Mart Stores Inc WMT US9311421039
Walgreen Co WAG US9314221097
Wells Fargo & Co WFC US9497461015
Western Digital Corp WDC US9581021055
Whole Foods Market Inc WFM US9668371068
Wynn Resorts Ltd WYNN US9831341071
Xerox Corp XRX US9841211033
YY Incorporation YY US98426T1060
Yahoo Inc YHOO US9843321061
Yelp Inc YELP US9858171054
Yingli Green Energy Holding Co Ltd YGE US98584B1035
Yum Brands Inc YUM US9884981013
Zynga Inc ZNGA US98986T1088
Michael Kors Holdings Limited KORS VGG607541015
Royal Imtech N.V. IMM NL0010886891
HBM Healthcare Investments AG HBMNE CH0257717097
Molecular Partners AG, Schlieren MOLN CH0256379097
Perrot Duval Holding S.A., Genève PEDU CH0252620700