ContactContactEnglish
  • Home
  • News
  • Market Data
  • Participants
  • Issuers
  • Investors
  • Profile
 
 
 

Bonds

TitleCurrencyDate
0 UBSGFS 17-23 /ZUSD23.03.2017
3.491 UBSGFS 17-23 /ZUSD23.03.2017
4.253 UBSGFS 17-28 /ZUSD23.03.2017
0.60 KT GE 17-38 /ZCHF22.03.2017
0 ROK 17-18 /ZCHF21.03.2017
0.10 ROK 17-24 /ZCHF21.03.2017
0.45 ROK 17-29 /ZCHF21.03.2017
3.875 CSG 17-99 /ZCHF21.03.2017
0.25 ANZ 17-25 /ZCHF20.03.2017
Yield Curves  
Country
  Loading...
 
Market Indicators
SymbolLastChange
SBI T135.73-0.04%
SBI Domestic T139.49-0.05%
SBI Dom Gov T222.24-0.09%
SBI Foreign T131.230.00%
USD/CHF0.99340.20%
EUR/CHF1.07110.07%
GBP/CHF1.24380.50%