ContactContactEnglish
  • Home
  • News
  • Market Data
  • Participants
  • Issuers
  • Investors
  • Profile
 
 
 

Bonds

TitleCurrencyDate
5.375 ALZ 49 /EEEUR27.06.2017
0.25 ONT 17-29 /ZCHF26.06.2017
1.125 BCG 17-27 /ZCHF26.06.2017
2 BCG 17-99 /ZCHF26.06.2017
0 PB S650 17-22 /ZCHF23.06.2017
0.25 PB S651 17-26 /ZCHF23.06.2017
0.375 CEMBRA 17-25 /ZCHF23.06.2017
0.625 PB S652 17-39 /ZCHF23.06.2017
0.375 EGW 17-32 /ZCHF21.06.2017
Yield Curves  
Country
  Loading...
 
Market Indicators
SymbolLastChange
SBI T136.65-0.19%
SBI Domestic T140.58-0.22%
SBI Dom Gov T224.72-0.28%
SBI Foreign T131.82-0.12%
USD/CHF0.9596-1.31%
EUR/CHF1.08900.18%
GBP/CHF1.2308-0.48%