ContactContactEnglish
  • Home
  • News
  • Market Data
  • Participants
  • Issuers
  • Investors
  • Profile
 
 
 

Bonds

TitleCurrencyDate
0.15 GLARNERK 17-25 /ZCHF27.04.2017
1.375 EMOSSON 17-22 /ZCHF27.04.2017
11.25 FOURFN 21 /EEEUR27.04.2017
0.50 ACHMEA 17-23 /ZCHF26.04.2017
0.20 NADB 17-27 /ZCHF24.04.2017
3.375 IBRD 22 /EZNZD24.04.2017
0.50 RCI 17-22 /ZCHF19.04.2017
1.375 UBLOX 17-23 /ZCHF12.04.2017
0.375 PZ 17-26CHF11.04.2017
Yield Curves  
Country
  Loading...
 
Market Indicators
SymbolLastChange
SBI T136.540.00%
SBI Domestic T140.47-0.01%
SBI Dom Gov T224.49-0.04%
SBI Foreign T131.700.04%
USD/CHF0.99500.09%
EUR/CHF1.08390.26%
GBP/CHF1.28880.45%